Seznam zápasů - Mladší žácí (2021/2022)

Datum a čas Typ zápasu Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
11.09.2021 09:45 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 1 SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" HÁZENÁ Mělník 10 : 14 (0 : 0)
11.09.2021 10:30 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 1 SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" HÁZENÁ Poděbrady 3 : 9 (0 : 0)
11.09.2021 12:00 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 1 SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" 7 : 2 (0 : 0)
11.09.2021 13:30 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 1 SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTAK Příbram 10 : 8 (0 : 0)
11.09.2021 14:15 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 1 SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" HÁZENÁ Mělník 9 : 19 (0 : 0)
11.09.2021 15:00 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 1 SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" HÁZENÁ Poděbrady 6 : 10 (0 : 0)
11.09.2021 15:45 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 1 SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTAK Příbram 5 : 5 (0 : 0)
26.09.2021 09:40 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 2 SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" 3 : 9 ( : )
26.09.2021 10:20 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 2 SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SOKOL Vršovice "B" 5 : 11 ( : )
26.09.2021 11:40 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 2 SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" 21 : 2 ( : )
26.09.2021 13:00 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 2 SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" AŠ Mladá Boleslav 3 : 6 ( : )
26.09.2021 13:40 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 2 SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" 4 : 19 ( : )
26.09.2021 14:20 Mistrovské turnajové utkání SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SOKOL Vršovice "B" 6 : 2 ( : )
26.09.2021 15:00 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 2 SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" AŠ Mladá Boleslav 7 : 19 ( : )
09.10.2021 08:30 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 3 SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" 16 : 1 ( : )
09.10.2021 09:50 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 3 TJ Turnov TJ Turnov TJ Turnov SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" 6 : 5 ( : )
09.10.2021 10:30 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 3 JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 20 : 4 ( : )
09.10.2021 11:50 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 3 SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou 4 : 19 ( : )
09.10.2021 12:30 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 3 SOKOL Bělá pod Bezdězem SOKOL Bělá pod Bezdězem SOKOL Bělá pod Bezdězem SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" 14 : 11 ( : )
09.10.2021 13:50 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 3 SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SOKOL Bělá pod Bezdězem 5 : 13 ( : )
09.10.2021 14:30 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 3 SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" TJ Turnov 19 : 3 ( : )
23.10.2021 08:30 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 4 SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" 35 : 1 ( : )
23.10.2021 09:50 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 4 HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" 24 : 14 ( : )
23.10.2021 10:30 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 4 SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" 5 : 13 ( : )
23.10.2021 11:50 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 4 SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" 7 : 10 ( : )
23.10.2021 12:30 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 4 AŠ Mladá Boleslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" 2 : 12 ( : )
23.10.2021 13:50 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 4 SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" AŠ Mladá Boleslav 10 : 13 ( : )
23.10.2021 14:30 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 4 SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" HÁZENÁ Mělník 15 : 9 ( : )
13.11.2021 09:00 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 5 SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" 32 : 3 ( : )
13.11.2021 10:40 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 5 SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SOKOL Vršovice "A" 6 : 19 ( : )
13.11.2021 11:20 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 5 SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem 14 : 5 ( : )
13.11.2021 12:20 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 5 SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" 19 : 9 ( : )
13.11.2021 13:00 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 5 SOKOL Vršovice "A" SOKOL Vršovice "A" SOKOL Vršovice "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" 14 : 12 ( : )
15.01.2022 09:00 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 10 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora SOKOL Úvaly 15 : 19 (3 : 8)
15.01.2022 12:00 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 10 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou 19 : 18 (5 : 7)
26.02.2022 08:00 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 11 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora KOVOFINIŠ Ledeč nad Sázavou 7 : 12 (3 : 6)
26.02.2022 10:00 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 11 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SOKOL Chrudim 8 : 6 (4 : 3)
26.02.2022 11:00 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 11 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou 5 : 21 (2 : 11)
26.02.2022 12:00 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 11 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí 4 : 9 (2 : 5)
26.02.2022 13:00 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 11 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod 2 : 11 (1 : 5)
13.03.2022 09:00 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 10 SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem 10 : 24 (5 : 12)
13.03.2022 09:55 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 10 SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15 : 11 (10 : 5)
13.03.2022 10:50 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 10 SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" SPARTAK Příbram 1 : 30 (1 : 15)
13.03.2022 11:45 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 10 SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SPARTA Kutná Hora "A" SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem 23 : 8 (10 : 4)
27.03.2022 09:00 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 11 SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora -
09.04.2022 09:00 Mistrovský turnaj 12 HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník (pořadatel turnaje) -
09.04.2022 09:00 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 12 HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 14 : 21 (0 : 0)
09.04.2022 10:00 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 12 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ Turnov 29 : 5 (0 : 0)
09.04.2022 11:00 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 12 HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" 19 : 22 (0 : 0)
09.04.2022 12:00 Mistrovské turnajové utkání 12 HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník SPARTA Kutná Hora "B" 15 : 11 (0 : 0)
01.05.2022 09:00 Mistrovský turnaj 13 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora (pořadatel turnaje) -
14.05.2022 09:00 Mistrovský turnaj 14 SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram (pořadatel turnaje) -
22.05.2022 10:10 Mistrovské utkání 10 HC Kolín HC Kolín HC Kolín SOKOL Úvaly "B" -