Seznam zápasů - Starší žáci (2021/2022)

Datum a čas Typ zápasu Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
18.09.2021 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 1 SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 28 : 20 (15 : 11)
18.09.2021 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 1 SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou AŠ Mladá Boleslav 10 : 0 ( : )
18.09.2021 09:55 Mistrovské utkání 1 JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou SOKOL Úvaly "A" 19 : 20 ( : )
18.09.2021 10:00 Mistrovské utkání 1 LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice HC Kolín 36 : 12 ( : )
18.09.2021 11:05 Mistrovské utkání 1 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora SOKOL Úvaly "A" 11 : 33 (4 : 17)
18.09.2021 11:10 Mistrovské utkání 1 LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou 39 : 8 ( : )
18.09.2021 11:20 Mistrovské utkání 1 SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou HC Kolín 11 : 14 ( : )
18.09.2021 12:00 Mistrovské utkání 1 JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem 22 : 24 ( : )
18.09.2021 12:10 Mistrovské utkání 1 AŠ Mladá Boleslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav HC Kolín 0 : 10 ( : )
18.09.2021 13:10 Mistrovské utkání 1 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou 20 : 25 (7 : 13)
18.09.2021 14:05 Mistrovské utkání 1 SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem 35 : 16 ( : )
18.09.2021 14:20 Mistrovské utkání 1 LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice AŠ Mladá Boleslav 10 : 0 ( : )
19.09.2021 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 1 SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SPARTAK Příbram 11 : 18 ( : )
19.09.2021 10:00 Mistrovské utkání 1 SK Hudlice SK Hudlice SK Hudlice HÁZENÁ Mělník 6 : 26 ( : )
19.09.2021 11:20 Mistrovské utkání 1 SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram SK Hudlice 25 : 7 ( : )
19.09.2021 12:20 Mistrovské utkání 1 HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník SOKOL Úvaly "B" 30 : 18 ( : )
19.09.2021 13:40 Mistrovské utkání 1 HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník SPARTAK Příbram 26 : 22 ( : )
19.09.2021 14:40 Mistrovské utkání 1 SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SK Hudlice 27 : 12 ( : )
02.10.2021 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 2 JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou SOKOL Úvaly "B" 28 : 25 ( : )
02.10.2021 10:10 Mistrovské utkání 2 LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou 24 : 22 ( : )
02.10.2021 11:00 Mistrovské utkání 2 SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SK Hudlice 14 : 3 ( : )
02.10.2021 11:20 Mistrovské utkání 2 SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" LIONS Hostivice 17 : 35 ( : )
02.10.2021 12:20 Mistrovské utkání 2 SK Hudlice SK Hudlice SK Hudlice SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou 10 : 0 ( : )
02.10.2021 13:40 Mistrovské utkání 2 SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem 0 : 10 ( : )
02.10.2021 14:00 Mistrovské utkání 2 HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 25 : 17 (11 : 4)
02.10.2021 15:10 Mistrovské utkání 2 AŠ Mladá Boleslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav HÁZENÁ Mělník 5 : 22 ( : )
02.10.2021 16:20 Mistrovské utkání 2 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora AŠ Mladá Boleslav 23 : 9 ( : )
03.10.2021 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 2 HC Kolín HC Kolín HC Kolín SOKOL Úvaly "A" 15 : 29 ( : )
03.10.2021 10:10 Mistrovské utkání 2 SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" SPARTAK Příbram 26 : 14 ( : )
03.10.2021 10:10 Mistrovské utkání 2 SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram HC Kolín 21 : 20 ( : )
10.10.2021 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 3 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora SOKOL Úvaly "B" 13 : 26 (8 : 11)
10.10.2021 10:10 Mistrovské utkání 3 SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SPARTAK Příbram 33 : 11 (16 : 4)
10.10.2021 11:20 Mistrovské utkání 3 SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 18 : 16 (7 : 7)
17.10.2021 08:30 Přátelské turnajové utkání 4 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora HC Kolín 13 : 10 ( : )
17.10.2021 10:30 Přátelské turnajové utkání 4 SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 11 : 22 ( : )
17.10.2021 14:30 Přátelské turnajové utkání 4 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora SPARTAK Příbram 14 : 23 ( : )
22.10.2021 17:00 Mistrovské utkání SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "B" 25 : 26 ( : )
06.11.2021 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 3 LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice HÁZENÁ Mělník 31 : 24 ( : )
06.11.2021 10:00 Mistrovské utkání 3 JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou HC Kolín 47 : 14 ( : )
06.11.2021 10:30 Mistrovské utkání 3 HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem 16 : 23 ( : )
06.11.2021 11:00 Mistrovské utkání 3 HC Kolín HC Kolín HC Kolín SK Hudlice -
06.11.2021 12:00 Mistrovské utkání 3 SK Hudlice SK Hudlice SK Hudlice JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou -
06.11.2021 12:00 Mistrovské utkání 3 SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem LIONS Hostivice 17 : 24 ( : )
07.11.2021 09:30 Mistrovské utkání 3 AŠ Mladá Boleslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav SOKOL Úvaly "A" 8 : 40 ( : )
07.11.2021 10:40 Mistrovské utkání 3 SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou 40 : 6 ( : )
07.11.2021 11:50 Mistrovské utkání 3 SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou AŠ Mladá Boleslav 18 : 18 ( : )
14.11.2021 10:00 Mistrovské utkání 9 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora HC Kolín 24 : 12 (12 : 8)
20.11.2021 08:30 Mistrovské utkání 4 SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SOKOL Úvaly "B" 26 : 13 ( : )
20.11.2021 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 4 SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora -
20.11.2021 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 4 SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou 30 : 7 ( : )
20.11.2021 09:50 Mistrovské utkání 4 LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice SK Hudlice 33 : 6 ( : )
20.11.2021 10:00 Mistrovské utkání 4 JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou HÁZENÁ Mělník 35 : 16 ( : )
20.11.2021 10:30 Mistrovské utkání 4 AŠ Mladá Boleslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav SOKOL Úvaly "B" 0 : 10 ( : )
20.11.2021 11:00 Mistrovské utkání 4 SK Hudlice SK Hudlice SK Hudlice TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora -
20.11.2021 11:00 Mistrovské utkání 4 SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" LIONS Hostivice 17 : 19 ( : )
20.11.2021 11:20 Mistrovské utkání 4 SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" HC Kolín 23 : 28 ( : )
20.11.2021 11:20 Mistrovské utkání 4 SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou 14 : 35 ( : )
20.11.2021 12:30 Mistrovské utkání 4 SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" AŠ Mladá Boleslav -
20.11.2021 13:00 Mistrovské utkání 4 SK Hudlice SK Hudlice SK Hudlice SOKOL Úvaly "A" 7 : 36 ( : )
20.11.2021 13:30 Mistrovské utkání 4 SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem HC Kolín 31 : 20 ( : )
20.11.2021 13:40 Mistrovské utkání 4 SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou 19 : 34 ( : )
20.11.2021 13:50 Mistrovské utkání 4 LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 10 : 0 ( : )
20.11.2021 14:40 Mistrovské utkání 4 SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou HÁZENÁ Mělník 6 : 27 ( : )
27.11.2021 09:50 Přátelské turnajové utkání 2 TJ LOKOMOTIVA Louny TJ LOKOMOTIVA Louny TJ LOKOMOTIVA Louny TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 22 : 11 (12 : 2)
27.11.2021 11:20 Přátelské turnajové utkání 2 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora SOKOL Vršovice "A" 11 : 23 (7 : 8)
27.11.2021 14:30 Přátelské turnajové utkání 2 Talent Škoda JS Plzeň B Talent Škoda JS Plzeň B Talent Škoda JS Plzeň B TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 32 : 11 (14 : 7)
05.12.2021 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 5 HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník SOKOL Úvaly "A" 17 : 22 ( : )
05.12.2021 10:10 Mistrovské utkání 5 HC Kolín HC Kolín HC Kolín HÁZENÁ Mělník 9 : 30 ( : )
05.03.2022 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 6 HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník AŠ Mladá Boleslav 23 : 7 ( : )
05.03.2022 10:10 Mistrovské utkání 6 SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" HÁZENÁ Mělník 12 : 22 ( : )
06.03.2022 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 6 SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram LIONS Hostivice 19 : 30 ( : )
06.03.2022 09:10 Mistrovské utkání 6 JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou SOKOL Úvaly "A" 28 : 30 ( : )
06.03.2022 10:00 Mistrovské utkání 6 HC Kolín HC Kolín HC Kolín SPARTAK Příbram 12 : 38 ( : )
06.03.2022 10:20 Mistrovské utkání 6 SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem 28 : 21 ( : )
06.03.2022 11:00 Mistrovské utkání 6 LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice HC Kolín 41 : 18 ( : )
06.03.2022 11:20 Mistrovské utkání 6 SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou 7 : 35 ( : )
06.03.2022 12:30 Mistrovské utkání 6 SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou 31 : 10 ( : )
20.03.2022 08:30 Mistrovské utkání 7 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem 25 : 35 (15 : 20)
20.03.2022 08:30 Mistrovské utkání 7 SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou 20 : 26 ( : )
20.03.2022 09:10 Mistrovské utkání 7 LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice SK Hudlice 48 : 5 ( : )
20.03.2022 09:20 Mistrovské utkání 7 AŠ Mladá Boleslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav HC Kolín 12 : 18 ( : )
20.03.2022 09:40 Mistrovské utkání 7 JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou SPARTAK Příbram 24 : 17 ( : )
20.03.2022 10:10 Mistrovské utkání 7 SK Hudlice SK Hudlice SK Hudlice SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou 12 : 17 ( : )
20.03.2022 10:40 Mistrovské utkání 7 HC Kolín HC Kolín HC Kolín SOKOL Úvaly "A" 16 : 26 ( : )
20.03.2022 10:50 Mistrovské utkání 7 SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram SOKOL Úvaly "B" 21 : 10 ( : )
20.03.2022 10:50 Mistrovské utkání 7 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora HÁZENÁ Mělník 18 : 29 (11 : 14)
20.03.2022 11:30 Mistrovské utkání 7 SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou LIONS Hostivice 13 : 45 ( : )
20.03.2022 12:00 Mistrovské utkání 7 SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" AŠ Mladá Boleslav 27 : 9 ( : )
20.03.2022 12:50 Mistrovské utkání 7 HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem 25 : 35 ( : )
03.04.2022 08:30 Mistrovské utkání 8 HC Kolín HC Kolín HC Kolín JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou 29 : 34 ( : )
03.04.2022 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 8 SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem AŠ Mladá Boleslav 27 : 12 ( : )
03.04.2022 09:20 Mistrovské utkání 8 JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou SK Hudlice 36 : 11 ( : )
03.04.2022 10:10 Mistrovské utkání 8 AŠ Mladá Boleslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav SPARTAK Příbram 16 : 25 ( : )
03.04.2022 10:30 Mistrovské utkání 8 SK Hudlice SK Hudlice SK Hudlice HC Kolín 10 : 35 ( : )
03.04.2022 11:30 Mistrovské utkání 8 SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem 16 : 31 ( : )
10.04.2022 10:10 Mistrovské utkání 5 SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou 34 : 4 ( : )
10.04.2022 11:30 Mistrovské utkání 5 SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 15 : 24 (6 : 10)
10.04.2022 12:40 Mistrovské utkání 5 SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou 34 : 4 (19 : 3)
10.04.2022 13:40 Přátelské utkání 5 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora SOKOL Úvaly "B" 22 : 31 (14 : 15)
30.04.2022 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 9 LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice SOKOL Úvaly "B" 24 : 16 ( : )
30.04.2022 09:30 Mistrovské utkání 9 HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník HC Kolín 14 : 29 ( : )
30.04.2022 10:00 Mistrovské utkání 9 JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou LIONS Hostivice 18 : 25 ( : )
30.04.2022 10:30 Mistrovské utkání 9 HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou 18 : 17 ( : )
30.04.2022 11:00 Mistrovské utkání 9 JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou AŠ Mladá Boleslav 10 : 0 ( : )
30.04.2022 11:30 Mistrovské utkání 9 SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou HC Kolín 7 : 30 ( : )
30.04.2022 12:00 Mistrovské utkání 9 SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" AŠ Mladá Boleslav 10 : 0 ( : )
30.04.2022 13:00 Mistrovské utkání 9 LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice AŠ Mladá Boleslav 10 : 0 ( : )
01.05.2022 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 9 SK Hudlice SK Hudlice SK Hudlice TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 12 : 17 (5 : 6)
01.05.2022 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 9 SK Hudlice SK Hudlice SK Hudlice SPARTAK Příbram 11 : 20 ( : )
01.05.2022 10:00 Mistrovské utkání 9 SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram SOKOL Úvaly "A" 20 : 26 ( : )
01.05.2022 11:00 Mistrovské utkání 9 SK Hudlice SK Hudlice SK Hudlice SOKOL Úvaly "A" 14 : 25 ( : )
01.05.2022 12:30 Mistrovské utkání 9 SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 25 : 19 (17 : 11)
21.05.2022 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 6 SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 22 : 26 (11 : 12)
21.05.2022 10:10 Mistrovské utkání 10 JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou HÁZENÁ Mělník 27 : 26 (12 : 14)
21.05.2022 11:30 Mistrovské utkání 10 JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 21 : 17 (8 : 9)
21.05.2022 12:40 Mistrovské utkání 10 HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník SPARTAK Příbram 28 : 20 (15 : 12)
22.05.2022 11:10 Mistrovské utkání 10 SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SK Hudlice -
22.05.2022 12:20 Mistrovské utkání 10 SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem -
24.05.2022 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 6 HC Kolín HC Kolín HC Kolín TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora -