Seznam zápasů - Starší žáci (2021/2022)

Datum a čas Typ zápasu Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
18.09.2021 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 1 SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou AŠ Mladá Boleslav 10 : 0 ( : )
18.09.2021 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 1 SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 28 : 20 (15 : 11)
18.09.2021 09:55 Mistrovské utkání 1 JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou SOKOL Úvaly "A" 19 : 20 ( : )
18.09.2021 10:00 Mistrovské utkání 1 LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice HC Kolín 36 : 12 ( : )
18.09.2021 11:05 Mistrovské utkání 1 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora SOKOL Úvaly "A" 11 : 33 (4 : 17)
18.09.2021 11:10 Mistrovské utkání 1 LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou 39 : 8 ( : )
18.09.2021 11:20 Mistrovské utkání 1 SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou HC Kolín 11 : 14 ( : )
18.09.2021 12:00 Mistrovské utkání 1 JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem 22 : 24 ( : )
18.09.2021 12:10 Mistrovské utkání 1 AŠ Mladá Boleslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav HC Kolín 0 : 10 ( : )
18.09.2021 13:10 Mistrovské utkání 1 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou 20 : 25 (7 : 13)
18.09.2021 14:05 Mistrovské utkání 1 SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem 35 : 16 ( : )
18.09.2021 14:20 Mistrovské utkání 1 LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice AŠ Mladá Boleslav 10 : 0 ( : )
19.09.2021 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 1 SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SPARTAK Příbram 11 : 18 ( : )
19.09.2021 10:00 Mistrovské utkání 1 SK Hudlice SK Hudlice SK Hudlice HÁZENÁ Mělník 6 : 26 ( : )
19.09.2021 11:20 Mistrovské utkání 1 SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram SK Hudlice 25 : 7 ( : )
19.09.2021 12:20 Mistrovské utkání 1 HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník SOKOL Úvaly "B" 30 : 18 ( : )
19.09.2021 13:40 Mistrovské utkání 1 HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník SPARTAK Příbram 26 : 22 ( : )
19.09.2021 14:40 Mistrovské utkání 1 SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SK Hudlice 27 : 12 ( : )
02.10.2021 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 2 JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou SOKOL Úvaly "B" 28 : 25 ( : )
02.10.2021 10:10 Mistrovské utkání 2 LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice LIONS Hostivice JISKRA Zruč nad Sázavou 24 : 22 ( : )
02.10.2021 11:00 Mistrovské utkání 2 SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SK Hudlice 14 : 3 ( : )
02.10.2021 11:20 Mistrovské utkání 2 SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" LIONS Hostivice 17 : 35 ( : )
02.10.2021 12:20 Mistrovské utkání 2 SK Hudlice SK Hudlice SK Hudlice SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou 10 : 0 ( : )
02.10.2021 13:40 Mistrovské utkání 2 SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Libčice nad Vltavou SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem 0 : 10 ( : )
02.10.2021 14:00 Mistrovské utkání 2 HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník HÁZENÁ Mělník TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 25 : 17 (11 : 4)
02.10.2021 15:10 Mistrovské utkání 2 AŠ Mladá Boleslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav HÁZENÁ Mělník 5 : 22 ( : )
02.10.2021 16:20 Mistrovské utkání 2 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora AŠ Mladá Boleslav 23 : 9 ( : )
03.10.2021 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 2 HC Kolín HC Kolín HC Kolín SOKOL Úvaly "A" 15 : 29 ( : )
03.10.2021 10:10 Mistrovské utkání 2 SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" SPARTAK Příbram 26 : 14 ( : )
03.10.2021 10:10 Mistrovské utkání 2 SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram HC Kolín 21 : 20 ( : )
10.10.2021 09:00 Mistrovské utkání 3 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora SOKOL Úvaly "B" 13 : 26 (8 : 11)
10.10.2021 10:10 Mistrovské utkání 3 SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" SPARTAK Příbram 33 : 11 (16 : 4)
10.10.2021 11:20 Mistrovské utkání 3 SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram SPARTAK Příbram TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 18 : 16 (7 : 7)
17.10.2021 08:30 Přátelské turnajové utkání 4 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora HC Kolín 13 : 10 ( : )
17.10.2021 10:30 Přátelské turnajové utkání 4 SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem SOKOL Kostelec nad Labem TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 11 : 22 ( : )
17.10.2021 14:30 Přátelské turnajové utkání 4 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora SPARTAK Příbram 14 : 23 ( : )
14.11.2021 10:00 Mistrovské utkání 9 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora HC Kolín -
21.11.2021 08:00 Mistrovský turnaj 4 SOKOL Úvaly "A" SOKOL Úvaly "A" (pořadatel turnaje) -
27.11.2021 08:00 Přátelské turnajové utkání 7 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora -
04.12.2021 08:00 Mistrovský turnaj 5 SOKOL Úvaly "B" SOKOL Úvaly "B" (pořadatel turnaje) -
11.12.2021 08:00 Přátelské turnajové utkání 8 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora -