Seznam zápasů - Muži (2020/2021)

Datum a čas Typ zápasu Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
19.09.2020 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 1 SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SOKOL Dolní Cerekev HK SLAVIA Praha 26 : 31 (15 : 16)
19.09.2020 18:00 Mistrovské utkání 1 JISKRA Třeboň JISKRA Třeboň JISKRA Třeboň JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod -
19.09.2020 18:00 Mistrovské utkání 1 SOKOL Úvaly SOKOL Úvaly SOKOL Úvaly TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 29 : 16 (17 : 10)
19.09.2020 19:00 Mistrovské utkání 1 HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice 33 : 21 (18 : 12)
20.09.2020 10:30 Mistrovské utkání 1 SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice 24 : 28 (11 : 12)
20.09.2020 17:30 Mistrovské utkání 1 1.HC Pardubice 1.HC Pardubice 1.HC Pardubice SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" -
26.09.2020 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 2 LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice SOKOL Úvaly 26 : 25 (12 : 13)
26.09.2020 19:00 Mistrovské utkání 2 SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod -
27.09.2020 16:00 Mistrovské utkání 2 LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice JISKRA Třeboň -
27.09.2020 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 2 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora SOKOL Dolní Cerekev 21 : 27 (14 : 9)
27.09.2020 17:30 Mistrovské utkání 2 1.HC Pardubice 1.HC Pardubice 1.HC Pardubice SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí 34 : 30 (16 : 13)
28.09.2020 16:30 Mistrovské utkání 2 HK SLAVIA Praha HK SLAVIA Praha HK SLAVIA Praha HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" 31 : 30 (15 : 19)
03.10.2020 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 3 SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SOKOL Dolní Cerekev LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice 25 : 23 (14 : 11)
03.10.2020 18:00 Mistrovské utkání 3 JISKRA Třeboň JISKRA Třeboň JISKRA Třeboň HK SLAVIA Praha -
03.10.2020 18:00 Mistrovské utkání 3 SOKOL Úvaly SOKOL Úvaly SOKOL Úvaly 1.HC Pardubice 26 : 22 (16 : 9)
03.10.2020 19:00 Mistrovské utkání 3 HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 36 : 21 (16 : 11)
04.10.2020 10:30 Mistrovské utkání 3 SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" 30 : 36 (16 : 18)
04.10.2020 18:00 Mistrovské utkání 3 JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice 27 : 26 (14 : 13)
10.10.2020 15:00 Mistrovské utkání 4 HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice 31 : 30 (16 : 16)
10.10.2020 19:00 Mistrovské utkání 4 SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice 26 : 22 (11 : 13)
11.10.2020 10:30 Mistrovské utkání 4 SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí SOKOL Úvaly 21 : 21 (12 : 9)
11.10.2020 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 4 HK SLAVIA Praha HK SLAVIA Praha HK SLAVIA Praha JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod 30 : 25 (17 : 13)
11.10.2020 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 4 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora JISKRA Třeboň 25 : 39 (16 : 19)
11.10.2020 17:30 Mistrovské utkání 4 1.HC Pardubice 1.HC Pardubice 1.HC Pardubice SOKOL Dolní Cerekev 27 : 18 (14 : 8)
14.10.2020 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 8 LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice HK SLAVIA Praha -
17.10.2020 15:00 Mistrovské utkání 5 HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" 1.HC Pardubice -
17.10.2020 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 5 SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí -
17.10.2020 18:00 Mistrovské utkání 5 JISKRA Třeboň JISKRA Třeboň JISKRA Třeboň LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice -
18.10.2020 16:00 Mistrovské utkání 5 LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice HK SLAVIA Praha -
18.10.2020 18:00 Mistrovské utkání 5 SOKOL Úvaly SOKOL Úvaly SOKOL Úvaly SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" -
18.10.2020 18:00 Mistrovské utkání 5 JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora -
24.10.2020 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 6 LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod -
24.10.2020 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 6 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice -
24.10.2020 18:00 Mistrovské utkání 6 SOKOL Úvaly SOKOL Úvaly SOKOL Úvaly SOKOL Dolní Cerekev -
24.10.2020 19:00 Mistrovské utkání 6 SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" HK SLAVIA Praha -
25.10.2020 10:30 Mistrovské utkání 6 SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" -
25.10.2020 17:30 Mistrovské utkání 6 1.HC Pardubice 1.HC Pardubice 1.HC Pardubice JISKRA Třeboň -
31.10.2020 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 7 SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" -
31.10.2020 18:00 Mistrovské utkání 7 JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod 1.HC Pardubice -
31.10.2020 19:00 Mistrovské utkání 7 HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" SOKOL Úvaly -
01.11.2020 16:00 Mistrovské utkání 7 LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice -
01.11.2020 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 7 JISKRA Třeboň JISKRA Třeboň JISKRA Třeboň SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí -
01.11.2020 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 7 HK SLAVIA Praha HK SLAVIA Praha HK SLAVIA Praha TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora -
14.11.2020 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 8 SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SOKOL Dolní Cerekev HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" -
14.11.2020 18:00 Mistrovské utkání 8 SOKOL Úvaly SOKOL Úvaly SOKOL Úvaly JISKRA Třeboň -
14.11.2020 19:00 Mistrovské utkání 8 SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora -
15.11.2020 10:30 Mistrovské utkání 8 SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod -
15.11.2020 17:30 Mistrovské utkání 8 1.HC Pardubice 1.HC Pardubice 1.HC Pardubice LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice -
21.11.2020 18:00 Mistrovské utkání 9 JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod SOKOL Úvaly -
21.11.2020 18:00 Mistrovské utkání 9 JISKRA Třeboň JISKRA Třeboň JISKRA Třeboň SOKOL Dolní Cerekev -
21.11.2020 19:00 Mistrovské utkání 9 HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" -
22.11.2020 16:00 Mistrovské utkání 9 LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí -
22.11.2020 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 9 HK SLAVIA Praha HK SLAVIA Praha HK SLAVIA Praha 1.HC Pardubice -
22.11.2020 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 9 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice -
28.11.2020 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 10 SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SOKOL Dolní Cerekev SOKOL Dolní Cerekev JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod -
28.11.2020 18:00 Mistrovské utkání 10 SOKOL Úvaly SOKOL Úvaly SOKOL Úvaly LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice -
28.11.2020 19:00 Mistrovské utkání 10 HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" JISKRA Třeboň -
28.11.2020 19:00 Mistrovské utkání 10 SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice -
29.11.2020 10:30 Mistrovské utkání 10 SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí HK SLAVIA Praha -
29.11.2020 17:30 Mistrovské utkání 10 1.HC Pardubice 1.HC Pardubice 1.HC Pardubice TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora -
05.12.2020 18:00 Mistrovské utkání 11 JISKRA Třeboň JISKRA Třeboň JISKRA Třeboň SOKOL Nové Veselí "B" -
05.12.2020 18:00 Mistrovské utkání 11 LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice LOKOMOTIVA České Budějovice 1.HC Pardubice -
05.12.2020 18:00 Mistrovské utkání 11 JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod HBC Strakonice 1921 "B" -
06.12.2020 16:00 Mistrovské utkání 11 LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice LOKOMOTIVA Vršovice SOKOL Dolní Cerekev -
06.12.2020 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 11 HK SLAVIA Praha HK SLAVIA Praha HK SLAVIA Praha SOKOL Úvaly -
06.12.2020 17:00 Mistrovské utkání 11 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí -